Dr. Laura Noel
Superintendent
Administration
(928) 341-6000
Margarita Camacho
Superintendent's Executive Secretary
Administration
(928) 341-6003
Lois Hollis
Receptionist
District Office
(928) 341-6008
Esperanza Rodriguez
Director of Human Resources and Special Projects
District Office
(928) 341-6026
Mary Chavira
Human Resources Specialist
Human Resources
(928) 341-6020
Default Avatar
Alexandra Galvan
Human Resources Specialist
Human Resources
(928) 341-6019
Default Avatar
Melissa Porchas
Business Manager
District
(928) 341-6012
Cecilia Ramirez
Payroll Specialist
District
(928) 341-6011
Default Avatar
Mayra Villalobos
Payroll Specialist
(928) 341-6018
Barbara Gonzales
Accounts Payable Specialist
(928) 341-6017
Default Avatar
Leslie Jaimez
Accounts Payable Specialist
Administration
(928) 341-6014
Anna Fermanis
Director of Instruction
Professional Developement
(928) 341-6029
Melissa Franco
Instructional Services Secretary
Professional Developement
(928) 341-6028
Yanet Avila
Data Tech Clerk
Professional Developement
(928) 341-6025
Maria Vasquez
Adult Ed. Coordinator
Adult Education
(928) 341-9196
Default Avatar
Isaac Ceja
Adult Ed. Secretary
Adult Education
(928) 341-6714
Mia Armenta
Preschool Coordinator
Preschool
(928) 341-6059
Elizabeth Garza
Exceptional Student Services Director
Special Services
(928) 341-6040
Katya Madrid
Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
Special Services
(928) 341-6044
Norma Villegas
Exceptional Student Services Secretary
Special Services
(928) 341-6042
Denia Jacuinde
Exceptional Student Services Secretary
Special Services
(928) 341-6041
Maria Villegas
Exceptional Student Services Secretary
Special Services
(928) 341-6044
Default Avatar
Seth Wu
School Psychologist
Special Services
(928) 341-6045
Martina Venditelli
School Psychologist
Special Services
(928) 341-6046
Default Avatar
Denisse Leon Uribe
Exceptional Student Services Counselor
Special Services
(928) 341-6047
Rosella Curiel
School Psychologist
Special Services
(928) 341-6048
Shelly Reed Mezei
Director of Federal Programs
Federal Programs
(928) 341-6037
Brenda Rodriguez
Federal Program Secretary
Federal Programs
(928) 341-6031
Patricia Weissenberg
Migrant Education Program Coordinator
Migrant Education
(928) 341-6027
Anna Vidales
Migrant Secretary
Migrant Education
(928) 341-6036
Sandra Magaña
Migrant Advocate
Migrant Education
(928) 341-6033
Ruth Olin
Migrant Advocate
Migrant Education
(928) 341-6032
Alicia Rodriguez
Migrant Liaison
Migrant Education
(928) 341-6034
Lydia Rodriguez Vaughn
EL Specialist & Director of EL & State Assessments
EL Department
(928) 341-6030
Saira Ramos Camacho
Language Tester
EL Department
(928) 341-6039
Default Avatar
Abbygail Franco
Language Tester
EL Department
(928) 341-6035
Bob Cassidy
Director of Information Technology/Systems
Technology
(928) 341-6070
Luis Tenorio
Network Administrator
Technology
(928) 341-6071
Antonio Duarte
Data Technician II
Technology
(928) 341-6072
Javier Felix
Computer Technician II
Technology
(928)341-6074
Jorge Cano
Food Services Director
Food Services
(928) 341-6411
Emma Rubio
District Health Services Coordinator
Health Services
(928) 341-6716
Martin Velasco
Director of Buildings & Grounds Maintenance
Maintenance
(928) 341-6063
Martin Velasco Jr.
Facilities Specialist
Maintenance
(928)341-6015
Maria Villarreal
Director of Transportation
Transportation
(928) 341-6060