Jose Moreno
Principal
Health Services
(928) 341-6105
Tiffany Middleton
Assistant Principal
(928) 341-6106
Ernesto Salvatierra
Lead Secretary
(928) 341-6104
Alma Cordova
Secretary
928-341-6101
Aurelia Rodriguez
Secretary
(928) 341-6102
Veronica Cavazos
C.N.A
(928) 341-6137
Heriberto Madrigal
School Resource Officer
(928) 341-6100
Amelia Rodriguez
Food Services Manager
(928) 341-6188
Ismael Camacho
Lead Custodian
(928) 341-6193
Jamye Diaz
(928) 341-6114
Cinthia Guiterrez
(928) 341-6016
Emma Rubio
(928) 341-6120
Cesar Leon
Technology Support
(928) 341-6100
Esther Heredia
ALC
Instructional Aides
(928) 341-6108
Ana Duggan
Instructional Coach
Administration
(928) 341-6111
Erika D'Garcia
ELD Instructional Coach
Administration
(928) 341-6171
Bernardo Felix
Math Coach
(928) 341-6156
Jessica Martinez
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6121
Kelly Hill
8th Grade ELA teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6122
Stephanie Jensen
(928) 341-6123
Francisco Vasquez
8th Grade Science Teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6124
Yolanda Goycoolea
7th/8th Grade ELD teacher
7th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6125
Philip Mojares
8th Grade Math Teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6126
Olega Moreno
8th Grade Math teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6131
Juvy Mojares
8th Grade ELA teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6132
Christopher Polanco
8th Grade Reading teacher
(928) 341-6133
Brandon Onisko
8th Grade Science teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6134
Elaine Resurreccion
8th Grade Social Studies teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6135
Luis Cabrera
8th Grade Resource Teacher
8th Grade Teachers
(928) 341-6136
Kenia Enriquez
7th Grade Science
(928) 341-6141
Christopher Carter
7th Grade Social Studies
(928) 341-6142
Xochitl Mayoral
7th Grade ELA teacher
(928) 341-6174
Kassandra Jasso
7th Grade ELA teacher
928-341-6144
Rychelle Calvey
7th/8th grade Resource Teacher -Math
(928) 341-6145
Erik Gonzalez
7th Grade Math Teacher
(928) 341-6146
Sonia Moreno
7th Grade Science
(928) 341-6151
Katherine Zielinski
7th Grade Social Studies
(928) 341-6152
Paz Arvizu
7th Grade ELD INT Teacher
928-341-6153
Robert Mata
7th Grade ELA teacher
928-341-6154
Susan Dunn
7th Grade ELA teacher
(928) 341-6155
Luz Malabanan
7th Grade Math Teacher
928-341-6156
Kenia Jasso
7th/8th Grade Social Studies
928-341-6100
Laura Herrera
(928) 341-6171
Lorena Verdugo
(928) 341-6173
Andriana Duenas
SUCCEED Teacher
(928) 341-6175
Andrew Layne
Art Teacher
(928) 341-6179
Joshua Colson
Music Teacher
(928) 341-6184
Anthony Gerg
Boy's P.E. Teacher
(928) 341-6187
Karina Suarez
STEM teacher
(928) 341-6182
Alanna Garcia
FCS teacher
(928) 341-6181
Karla Neblina
Girls P.E. Teacher
(928) 341-6186
Katya Madrid
Speech teacher
(928) 341-6177
Denisse Leon
Counseling
(928) 341-6177
Laura Espinoza
8th Grade resource IA
(928) 341-6156
Maricela Arriola
SUCCEED IA
(928) 341-6175
Connie Duarte
SUCCEED IA
(928) 341-6175
Rebeca Garcia
(928) 341-6100
Gisselle Gutierrez
Instructional Aide
(928) 341-6100
Barajas Hervin
(928) 341-6136
Samantha Santos
(928) 341-6100